Sitemap
janderson_02

James Anderson, England

Full Name : James Michael Anderson
Born : July 30, 1982, Burnley, Lancashire
Batting Style : Left-hand bat
Bowling Style : Right-arm fast-medium
Major Teams : England, Auckland, England Under-19s, Lancashire, Lancashire Cricket Board
Playing Role : Bowler
Nickname : Jimmy